Sports Coordinators

Adelaide High School

Sue Shillabeer

Director of Sport

Blackfriars Priory School

Michael Parrella

Secondary Co-Curricular Coordinator

Blackfriars Priory

Nick Cheary

Primary Co-Curricular Coordinator

Cabra Dominican College

Joel Morizzi

Sport Coordinator

Cardijn College

Lachlan Abbott

Sports Assistant

Cardijn College

Emma Boyle

Sport Coordinator

Christian Brothers College

Mike Buttfield

Sport Coordinator

Concordia College

David Seroztki

Boys Sport Coordinator

Concordia College

Nicole Fielke

St Johns Campus Sport Coordinator (2018)

Concordia College

Arthur Densley

St Johns Campus Sport Coordinator (2017)

Immanuel College

Michael Fouyaxis

Primary School Sport Coordinator

Glenunga International High School

Craig Rainsford

Sports Director

Gleeson College

Rachel Staffin

Sports Development Coordinator

Immanuel College

Olaf Bode

Director of Sport

Marryatville High School

Steve Heard

Director of Sport

Marryatville High School

Matt Caire

Sports Administrator

Mercedes College

Daniel Caire

Boys Sport Coordinator

Nazareth College

Chris Martin

Boys Sport Coordinator

Norwood Morialta High School

Eulaly Allen

Sports Manager

Pedare Christian College

Josh Willis

Director of Sport

Pedare Christian College

Emma Hart

Administrative Assistant

Pembroke School

Mark Reid

Director of Sport

Pembroke School

Luke McCarthy

Physical Education, Health and Sport Coordinator - Junior School

Prince Alfred College

Deb Trengove

Co-curricular Administrator

Prince Alfred College

Paul Brown

Head of Sport

Pulteney Grammar School

Huw Bowen

Director of Sport

Pulteney Grammar School

Bill Davis

Pulteney Grammar School

Richard Sexton

Sports Administrator

Rostrevor College

Jeff Fischer

Head of Co-Curricular

Sacred Heart College

Ali Trewartha

Boys Sport Coordinator - Senior Campus

Sacred Heart College

Adam Rice

Sport Coordinator - Middle Campus

St Andrews School

Theo Mylonas

Coordinator of Physical Education and Sport

St George College

Daniella Marciano

Head of Co-curricular

Saint Ignatius' College

David DeLacey

Director of Sport

Saint Ignatius' College

Jeremy Cini

Director of Sport- Junior School

St Johns Grammar School

Craig Johncock

Head of Physical Education and Sport

St Johns Grammar School

Simon Laube

St Michaels College

Jordan Young

Secondary Co-curricular Coordinator

St Michaels College

Dion Gazettas

Primary Co-curricular Coordinator

St Pauls College

Peter Judd

Director of Sport

St Peters College

Grant Wyman

Director of Sport & Athletic Development

St Peters College

Jason Cosgrove

Junior School Physical Education and Sports Coordinator

Scotch College

Darren Beanland

Director of Sport

Scotch College

Adam Rosser

Junior School Sport Coordinator

Trinity College

Rupert Sapwell

Director of Boys Sport & Swimming

Trinity College

Christine Murray

Director of Girls & Mixed Sport

Unley High School

Tim Shortt

Sports Coordinator

Westminster School

Mike Martens

Head of Sport-Senior Campus

Westminster School

Jace Bode

Head of Physical Education and Sport- Primary Campus

Westminster School

Marianne Collier

Sports Administration Coordinator

Woodcroft College

Kirsten Lawson

Head of Sport